3rd Party Visualization Software: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: {{stub}} {| align=center {{Prettytable|width=""}} |- ! {{Hl2}} | Name ! {{Hl2}} style="width:8em;" | Platform ! {{Hl2}} | <abbr title="Source code available?">src</abbr> ! {{Hl2}} | <abbr... |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.itk.org/ ITK] || Lin, Win, Mac || {{y}} || {{?}} | | [http://www.itk.org/ ITK] || Lin, Win, Mac || {{y}} || {{?}} | ||
|- | |||
| [Tableau] || || {{n}} || {{?}} || Business graphics software, highlighted at Vis 08 (dhl working on getting a free copy) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Software]] | [[Category:Software]] | ||