Diffusion MRI/Brown Protocol Compatibility Study: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: {{stub}} Data for the study are stored in <tt>/data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15</tt>. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Data for the study are stored in <tt>/data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15</tt>. | Data for the study are stored in <tt>/data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15</tt>. | ||
{| | |||
|Dataset | |||
|Protocol | |||
|Date | |||
|Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Win#1 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Win#2 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:37, 8 November 2010
Data for the study are stored in /data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15.
| Dataset | Protocol | Date | Subject |
| Win#1 | ? | ? | ? |
| Win#2 | ? | ? | ? |