Diffusion MRI/Brown Protocol Compatibility Study: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: {{stub}} Data for the study are stored in <tt>/data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15</tt>. |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Data for the study are stored in <tt>/data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15</tt>. | Data for the study are stored in <tt>/data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15</tt>. | ||
{| | |||
|Dataset | |||
|Protocol | |||
|Date | |||
|Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Win#1 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Win#2 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
Protocol can be MGH, vb15, vb15-walsh, and neo-walsh. [awaiting active dates for these from Ed and Mike -- dhl 11/8/10] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:33, 9 November 2010
Data for the study are stored in /data/graphics/mri/brown3t/protocol_compatibility_study.2010.10.15.
| Dataset | Protocol | Date | Subject |
| Win#1 | ? | ? | ? |
| Win#2 | ? | ? | ? |
Protocol can be MGH, vb15, vb15-walsh, and neo-walsh. [awaiting active dates for these from Ed and Mike -- dhl 11/8/10]